SEO Content appears the first in source code and on the very bottom of page. Its placement depends on Module.

1. Edit it in CMS "SEO Content" Content Area on normal CMS pages.

2. E-commerce categories have it in "SEO ("SEO Content")" section.

3. E-commerce Product is editable in "SEO Data (Content)" section.

There is default image that is in /styles/responsive/c/ folder. If you want to replace it with another default image, just upload image with "caption-sub.jpg" name to the folder. Size should be 1920 x 320px

You can use Caption Image field in CMS to replace it on specific pages.

Or upload Category Image on E-Commerce pages.

1. CMS - "Header" field

2. Ecommerce Category - category name

3. Ecommerce Product - product name

4. Blog list - blog name

5. Blog post - post name

6. News/Events item - news/events name

Subtitle

Blog and News/Events module also contain subtitle that is pushed automatically from modules

WT Finals

Statistiky WT finále - složení jednotlivých finále, nejúspěšnější psi a vůdci a mnoho dalších zajímavostí - zde.
Mapka všech WT pořádaných RSCZ od roku 2004 - zde.




WT Finále Havlíčkův Brod
Rozhodčí: Rainer Scesny (DE), Karel van Loo (NL)
Místo: Havlíčkův Brod
Datum: 24. - 25. září 2016
Kompletní výsledky můžete nalézt zde.
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
S
Blackthorn Menkib
Lenka Liptáková
LR
85 z 100
4 z 8
M
Arapaho Amadorado Lavondyss
Elżbieta Okoń
LR
89 z 100
4 z 6
L
Cool Polly Arlet Star
Marcela Butková
LR
99 z 100
9 z 12
E
Beowulf Dark Lavondyss
Grzegorz Duda
LR
97 z 100
7 z 10
V
Blackthorn Dubhe
Petr Bubeník
LR
87 z 100
2 z 2


WT Finále Tábor
Rozhodčí: Rita Kökény (HU), Petra Loidl (AT)
Místo: Turovec
Datum: 26. - 27. září 2015
Kompletní výsledky můžete nalézt zde.
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
S
Flying Flap Ears Frederike
Zita Červenková
LR
72 z 80
7 z 9
M
Arapaho Shelf Lavondyss
Martin Incédi
LR
69 z 80
7 z 14
L
Be Naya Arlet Star
Jindra Hermannová
LR
76 z 80
7 z 16
E
Amasha Jane La Mimadite
Markéta Petrlíková
LR
74 z 80
8 z 16


WT Finále Milovice
Rozhodčí: Stefaan Bollen (BE), Filip Bollen (BE)
Místo: Milovice
Datum: 27. - 28. září 2014
Kompletní výsledky můžete nalézt zde.
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
S
Danestone Tweed
Pieter Vivijs
LR
95 z 100
10 z 12
M
Deep Glenn Eddi
Anna Lepka
LR
90 z 100
4 z 8
L
Be Harley Arlet Star
Michal Petrlík
LR
95 z 100
7 z 15
E
Happy Cherry Jelly Rusty Love
Martina Jirásková
GR
90 z 100
7 z 12
V
Dorris Aurea Rosa
Eva Píchová
GR
54 z 80
4 z 4


WT Finále Tábor
Rozhodčí: Stefano Martinoli (IT), Michael O'Connor (IE)
Místo: Turovec
Datum: 28. - 29. září 2013
Kompletní výsledky můžete nalézt zde.
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
S
Blackthorn Biham
Martin Incédi
LR
64 z 80
3 z 7
M
Blackthorn Izar
Miroslav Krejčí
LR
69 z 80
4 z 12
L
Watergreen Joker
Martin Incédi
LR
65 z 80
2 z 9
E
Jolanka z Ročkova
Štěpán Tutter
LR
82 z 120
1 z 6


WT Cup Finále Zahradiště
Rozdohčí: Csaba Karai (HU), Peter Novota (SK)
Místo: Radostín nad Oslavou - Zahradiště
Datum: 06. - 07. říjen 2012
Kompletní výsledky můžete nalézt zde.
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
S
Blackthorn Biham
Martin Incédi
LR
77 z 80
4 z 4
M
Drake's Bay Harley
David Borgesen
LR
71 z 80
4 z 6
L
Dasha Aschinta Libami
Miloš Fabiánek
CBR
71 z 80
3 z 9
E
Flamboyant Starlight Oasis of Peace
Jan Vrána
FCR
77 z 80
11 z 15


Mezinárodní mistrovství ČR - Tábor
Rozhodčí: Karel van Loo (NL), Martin Rytíř (CZ)
Místo: Turovec
Datum: 24. - 25. září 2011
Kompletní výsledky můžete nalézt zde.
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
S
Blackthorn Biham
Martin Incédi
LR
70 z 80
4 z 7
M
Blackthorn Dubhe
Jaroslava Bubeníková
LR
66 z 80
4 z 9
L
Blackthorn Izar
Miroslav Krejčí
LR
75 z 80
11 z 18
E
Flying Flap Ears Frederike
Zita Červenková
LR
78 z 80
5 z 7


Mezinárodní mistrovství ČR - Tábor
Rozhodčí: Linda Partridge (GB), Derrick Capel (GB)
Místo: Turovec
Datum: 02. - 03. říjen 2010
Kompletní výsledky můžete nalézt zde.
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
S
Blackthorn Biham
Martin Incédi
LR
114 z 120
3 z 4
M
Blackthorn Giansar
Táňa Hašová
LR
112 z 120
5 z 7
L
Blackthorn Gandalf
Petr Bubeník
LR
91 z 100
5 z 13
E
Birchfen Brent
Soňa Nováková
LR
72 z 80
2 z 4


Mezinárodní mistrovství ČR 2009
Rozhodčí: Steve Crookes (GB), Anne Crookes (GB)
Místo: Milovice
Datum: 17. - 18. říjen 2009
Kompletní výsledky můžete nalézt zde.
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
S
Blackthorn Biham
Martin Incédi
LR
118 z 120
4 z 5
M
Joan Hanny z Bohyně lovu
Marcela Butková
LR
108 z 120
5 z 11
L
Fergus Glenbriar
Pavla Koukolová
LR
79 z 80
14 z 19
E
Emma Jess Bellanous Bohemia
Dana Pešková
GR
95 z 100
3 z 8


Mezinárodní mistrovství ČR 2008
rozhodčí: Terry Bailey (GB), Gaynor Bailey (GB)
místi: Třebíč - Penzion Bažantnice
datum: 8. listopadu 2008
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
M
Icke Regent Plus
Petr Bubeník
LR
59 z 80
3 z 5
L
Crazy Santana Golden
Roman Körner
GR
73 z 80
10 z 11
E
Golden Mountain Spring's O'Dudley
Manfred Bluska
GR
78 z 100
12 z 14

Pozn.: Speciální volba rozhodčího Gaynora Baileyho byla udělena feně Angel Of Adamarden vedené Peterem Novotou.



Mezinárodní mistrovství ČR - Štilec
rozhodčí: Wolfgang Harrer (AT), Athanasios Keller (AT)
místo: Kamenný Újezd - Autokampink Štilec
datum: 15. - 16. září 2007
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
S
Fair Regent Plus
Bohumil Kovář
LR
85 z 100
3 z 4
M
Asta Jessy von Helping Hounds
Gerhard Eppelein
FCR
64 z 80
2 z 7
L
Jury vom Goldberg
Wolfgang Diglas
GR
89 z 10
5 z 10
E
Icke Regent Plus
Petr Bubeník
LR
110 z 120
7 z 11


Mezinárodní mistrovství ČR ve WT - Křivonoska
Rozhodčí: Bohumil Kovář (CZ), Tomáš Nováček (CZ)
Místo: Hluboká nad Vltavou - Autokempink Křivonoska
Datum: 06. - 08. říjen 2006
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
M
Alea von der Königsburg
Vanesa König
LR
88 z 100
2 z 4
L
Kassie z Muchovy Boudy
Eva Dragolovová
LR
86 z 100
4 z 5
E
Joan Hany z Bohyně lovu
Marcela Butková
LR
85 z 100
8 z 9

Pozn.: Na poháru je uvedena vítězska třídy L fena Kassie z Muchovy Boudy, protože ve třídě M neuspěl žádný pes s vůdcem z ČR.



Finále WT 2005 Kramolín
Rozhodčí: Radim Sieber (CZ)
Místo: Kramolín
Datum: 28. říjen 2005
třída
pes
vůdce
plemeno
body
prošlo
E
Zita Libošovská blata
Tomáš Nováček
LR
86 z 100
8 z 13

Pozn.: Titul Junior roku 2005 byl udělen feně Arabela Zelené jazerá vůdkyni Ivě Sieberové.

Newsletter

Subscribe to the Retriever Sport CZ mailing list to receive updates on new arrivals, special offers and other discount information.

http://www.addthis.com/

login: f814786@mvrht.com

password: ****

Here you can edit icons that appear on Share block on the right.